Ansprechpartner

Abröll Rainer

Altinisik Ipek, Ass.jur.

Antunes Sophia

Aschir Barbara

Bader Claudia, Dipl. Kff. (Univ.)

Bahr Ursula

Bauer Karin

Bauer Sarmannina

Baumann Waltraud

Bentele Joachim, Dipl.-Ing. (FH), Schweißfachingenieur (SFI, EWE, IWE)

Bergmair Gisela

Bestler Nicole

Beunink Carolina, Dipl.-Sozialwirtin (Univ.)

Biechele Kilian, Dipl.-Betriebswirt (FH)

Bielz Monika

Birke Madeleine

Boehm Simone

Böhm Wolfgang

Bosch Stefanie

Braun Michael

Breuer Petra

Brugger Paul

Brunner Christof, Ass. jur.

Christ Alena

Conhoff Kyra

Daschner Tina

Degenhart Wolfgang

Dischl Sigrid

Eibeler Martin

Eisele Dr. Brigitte

Eisenkolb Birgit, Ass.jur.

Elges Rolf

Engert Sebastian

Engert Wolfgang

Ensenmeier Knuth

Ernd Peter

Escher Barbara

Farinetti Katja

Feil Ursula

Frieb Frank

Friedel Sylvia

Fund Ramona

Gabele Sonja

Gackowski Wolfgang, Ass. Jur.

Gdanietz Peter

Gerum Eleonora

Göllner Anette

Graf Thomas

Gratzke Kerstin

Griebsch Alexander

Grimm Anton

Grünwald Gerhard

Hacker Andrea

Hartmann Svenja , Syndikusrechtsanwältin

Haßelkuß Martina

Haugg Gisela

Hausladen Christian , Dipl.-Kfm.

Heim Martin

Hell Robin

Herrmann Oliver

Herzig Egon , Betriebswirt (VWA)

Herzing Jürgen

Holderied Wolfgang

Hüls Rainer, Politologe M.A.

Hülsen Martin

Ibrahim Bianca

Irsigler Matthias

Jaksch Gerhard, Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Jensen Dennis

Jung Roger

Kailing Alfred, Dipl.-Ing.

Käsberger Hans-Jörg

Käser Markus

Kastner Gabriele

Kästner Bernd, Dipl.-Volkswirt

Kaufmann Barbara

Kaufmann Franziska

Kaulke Eva

Kempf Claudia

Kiriakov Tatjana

Kleinle Arnulf

Knorr Wolfgang

Koch Laura

Kohler Bärbl, Dipl. oec.

Kölbl Gerhard

Krainhöfner Martha

Kranzfelder Simone

Kreutzpointner Sabine

Kruzynski Katarzyna

Kübler Heiko

Kurz Sandra

Langer Dina , Ass. jur.

Längl Andreas

Lanser Monja

Leibelt Peter

Leitmeier Anna

Lentzsch Petra

Leonhard Sigrid

Leporda Andrei

Link Anna

Loch Claudia

Lopatkiewicz Martha

Maas Matthias

Martin Melanie

März Lukas

Matheus Tanja , Dipl.-Betriebswirtin (FH)

Maurus Michael

Meidele Manuel

Mendel Pamela

Merk Katrin

Messer Michael

Michel Isabel

Miller Maria

Mindermann Claudia , Ass. jur.

Möller Claudia

Mornhart Sieglinde

Müller Silke

Müller Stefan

Münsch-Haban Iris, Ass. jur.

Münzner Stephanie

Mutzel Daniel

Nadler Christiane

Nitschke Sandra

Nowak Wolfgang

Ochotta Ina

Pangestu Marcos

Peters Bernd

Peters Sandra

Pfalzer Wolfgang

Pfeiffenberger Dieter

Pietsch Frank

Pischl Roland

Prophet Markus, Dipl.-Betriebswirt (FH)

Rathgeber Philipp

Rauch Hans-Peter

Rauch Manfred

Rebholz Konrad, Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Reisländer Lisa

Reitner Nina

Renn Luisa

Rieger Achim

Riesenberg Angela

Röhrer Johannes

Röhrle Thomas

Romfeld Radmila

Rossel-Meyer Claudia

Rückl Walter

Rundt Angela, Ass. jur.

Sadremoghaddam Susanne

Scharf Diana

Schenker Anja

Schimpl Manfred

Schlosser Joachim

Schmalz Gerhard

Schmid Dieter

Schmid Manfred

Schmid Mirjam

Schmid Sabine

Schmidt Jürgen

Schmidts Jasmin

Schneider Martin

Scholtz Peter

Schreiber Reinhard

Schrom Sabine

Schröter Stefan

Schulze Jenny

Schwab Brigitte

Schwärzer Marion

Sedelmaier Martin, Dipl.-Ing.

Seifert Stefanie

Seitz Nina

Sessner Daniela

Sieber Petra

Sonntag Anja

Sonntag Thorsten

Spensberger Simon

Spindler Manuela

Standen Anita

Sterk Susanne

Stockebrand Rainer

Streitel Benjamin

Strobel Nicole

Strodel Stefan, Dipl. Ing. (FH)

Strunz Pia

Susanek Philipp

Sylvester Susanne , Dipl.-Kauffrau

Theidel Bernd

Treutler-Walle Monika

Unglert Johann

Veit Lisa, Ass. jur.

Vlcek Mona

Vorderwülbecke Udo

Wagner Robert

Wagner Ulrich, Dipl. oec.

Walther Katharina

Wengenmeier Susanne

Werk Petra

Wiedemann Lisa

Wiedemann Reiner

Winzer Petra

Wölfl Birgit

Wölfle Franz

Zehrmann Julia

Ziegler Manuela

Zimmermann Volker, Ass. jur.

Zott Sandra

Zur Oliver